Is Natracare Organic Cotton Maxi Super Pads Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pad: Organic Cotton*, Plant Cellulose*, *Home compostable

Check Natracare Organic Cotton Maxi Super Pads against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natracare Organic Cotton Maxi Super Pads is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pad

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Personal Care