Is Natracare Organic & Natural Ultra Extra Pads Super -- 10 Pads Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cotton, Plant Cellulose

Check Natracare Organic & Natural Ultra Extra Pads Super -- 10 Pads against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natracare Organic & Natural Ultra Extra Pads Super -- 10 Pads is available at 2 retailers

VitacostOcado

About this product

Unknown