Is Natracare Organic Natural Ultra Super Pads Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cotton, Plant Cellulose

Check Natracare Organic Natural Ultra Super Pads against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natracare Organic Natural Ultra Super Pads is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece