Is Natracare Organic Normal Cotton Pantyliners Single Wrapped Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cotton, Plant Cellulose
Check Natracare Organic Normal Cotton Pantyliners Single Wrapped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natracare Organic Normal Cotton Pantyliners Single Wrapped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natracare Organic Normal Cotton Pantyliners Single Wrapped is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


