Is Natrel 1% Partly Skimmed Chocolate Milk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Carrageenan, Colour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Natrel 1% Partly Skimmed Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrel 1% Partly Skimmed Chocolate Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natrel 1% Partly Skimmed Chocolate Milk is available at 2 retailers
MetroWalmart Ca
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


