Is Natrel 1% Partly Skimmed Chocolate Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Carrageenan, Colour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Natrel 1% Partly Skimmed Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natrel 1% Partly Skimmed Chocolate Milk is available at 2 retailers

MetroWalmart Ca

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go