Is Natrel Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Allura Red, Caramel, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Natrel Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrel Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


