Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natrel Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Allura Red, Caramel, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Natrel Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Natrel Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk | Spoonful