Is Natrel Coffee Creamer Vanilla Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavours, Gellan Gum. Contains Milk.
Check Natrel Coffee Creamer Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrel Coffee Creamer Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


