This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Natrel Coffee Creamer Vanilla Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavours, Gellan Gum. Contains Milk.

Check Natrel Coffee Creamer Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? Natrel Coffee Creamer Vanilla | Spoonful