Is Natrel crème glacée vanille sans lactose Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cream, sugars (sugar, glucose), skim milk powder (water), vanilla bean seeds, natural flavour, vanilla extract, lactase, carrageenan, guar gum, locust bean gum, mono and diglycerides. contains milk. ingrédients : crème, sucres (sucre, glucose), poudre de lait ecrémé (eau), graines de gousse de vanille, arôme naturel, extrait de vanille, lactase, carraghénine, gomme de guar, gomme de caroube, mono et diglycérides. contient du lait. g s

Check Natrel crème glacée vanille sans lactose against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go