Is Natrel Lactose Free 3.25% Dairy Product Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Milk With Vitamin D3 Added, Water, Lactase

Check Natrel Lactose Free 3.25% Dairy Product against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natrel Lactose Free 3.25% Dairy Product is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking