Is Natrel Lactose Free All Natural 2% Milk rBST Free Reduced In Fat Vitamins A&D Added Grade A UHT 100% Real Milk. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk reduced in fat, lactase enzyme, vitamin A palmitate and vitamin D3.
Check Natrel Lactose Free All Natural 2% Milk rBST Free Reduced In Fat Vitamins A&D Added Grade A UHT 100% Real Milk. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrel Lactose Free All Natural 2% Milk rBST Free Reduced In Fat Vitamins A&D Added Grade A UHT 100% Real Milk. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking


