Is Natrel Unsalted Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk

Check Natrel Unsalted Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natrel Unsalted Butter is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaFortinos

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRichMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping