Is Natren Mega Dophilus Dairy Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactobacillus acidophilus , Organic Garbanzo Bean (Chick Pea) Extract and Cellulose Powder .

Check Natren Mega Dophilus Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natren Mega Dophilus Dairy Free is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go