Is Natren Mega Dophilus Dairy Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactobacillus acidophilus , Organic Garbanzo Bean (Chick Pea) Extract and Cellulose Powder .
Check Natren Mega Dophilus Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natren Mega Dophilus Dairy Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natren Mega Dophilus Dairy Free is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


