This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Natrol Calcium D-Glucarate -- 60 Tablets Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Stearic Acid, Silica, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Methylcellulose, Glycerin, Gum Acacia

Check Natrol Calcium D-Glucarate -- 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natrol Calcium D-Glucarate -- 60 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Natrol Calcium D-Glucarate -- 60 Tablets | Spoonful