Is Natrol Kava Kava 200 mg Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Starch, Gelatin, Silicon Dioxide, Rice Powder, Magnesium Stearate

Check Natrol Kava Kava 200 mg Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natrol Kava Kava 200 mg Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go