Is Natrol Kids Melatonin Sleep Berry 60 Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Natrol Kids Melatonin Sleep Berry 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Kids Melatonin Sleep Berry 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Skittles Wild Berry Gummies
Vitafusion Vitamin D3 Natural Peach & Berry Flavored Gummies 2000IU 150 Count
Natrol Melatonin Sleep Extra Strength Dietary Supplement
Millville Berry Kids Krunch Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


