Is Natrol Kids Sleep Calm Strawberry Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
OTHER INGREDIENTS: Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (color), Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Natrol Kids Sleep Calm Strawberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Kids Sleep Calm Strawberry Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
Capri Sun Roarin' Waters Strawberry Kiwi Surf Flavored Water Kids Drink Pouches, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Crisp, Light, Thin
Where to buy
Natrol Kids Sleep Calm Strawberry Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


