Is Natrol® Liquid Melatonin Berry Flavor 1 mg Sleep Dietary Supplement Soy Free?

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Purified Water, Ethyl Alcohol (as Preservative), Natural Berry Flavor with Other Natural Flavors, Stevia Extract (Reb a), Citric Acid.
Check Natrol® Liquid Melatonin Berry Flavor 1 mg Sleep Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol® Liquid Melatonin Berry Flavor 1 mg Sleep Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nerds Gummy Clusters Berry Berry Flavor
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Where to buy
Natrol® Liquid Melatonin Berry Flavor 1 mg Sleep Dietary Supplement is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


