Is Natrol Melatonin 1mg Liquid, 2 Fluid Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Ethyl Alcohol (As ), Natural Berry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Stevia Extract (Reb A), Citric Acid
Check Natrol Melatonin 1mg Liquid, 2 Fluid Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Melatonin 1mg Liquid, 2 Fluid Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Natrol Melatonin 1mg Liquid, 2 Fluid Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


