Is Natrol Melatonin 1mg Liquid, 2 Fluid Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Ethyl Alcohol (As ), Natural Berry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Stevia Extract (Reb A), Citric Acid

Check Natrol Melatonin 1mg Liquid, 2 Fluid Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natrol Melatonin 1mg Liquid, 2 Fluid Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go