Is Natrol Melatonin, 3 mg, Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vitamin b6 (as : pyridoxine hydrochloride), calcium (, from : calcium carbonate), melatonin (synthetic), other : microcrystalline cellulose, silicon dioxide, stearic acid, magnesium stearate, cellulose gum, maltodextrin, gum arabic, hypromellose

Check Natrol Melatonin, 3 mg, Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking