Is Natrol Melatonin Advanced Sleep Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B6, Calcium, Melatonin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Stearic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Hypromellose, Glycerin.

Check Natrol Melatonin Advanced Sleep Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
Sleep Support