Is Natrol Melatonin Fast Dissolve Strawberry -- 3 mg - 90 Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xtylitol, Cellulose Gum, Soy Polysaccharides, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Crospovidone, Modified Food Starch, Silicon Dioxide, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Stearic Acid, Beet Root Extract, Magnesium Sterate, Citric Acid, Contains: Wheat, Soy

Check Natrol Melatonin Fast Dissolve Strawberry -- 3 mg - 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natrol Melatonin Fast Dissolve Strawberry -- 3 mg - 90 Tablets is available at 3 retailers

RalphsVitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go