Is Natrol Melatonin Sleep Strawberry Gummies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Melatonin, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Elderberry Juice (color), Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Natrol Melatonin Sleep Strawberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Melatonin Sleep Strawberry Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


