Is Natrol Melatonin Sleep Strawberry Gummies Soy Free?

Description
Strawberry-flavored gummies offer a soft, chewy texture and sweet, fruity taste; users typically take one before bedtime to aid sleep. Reviewers note pleasant flavor and convenient chewable form, praising ease of use while reporting mixed effectiveness and occasional aftertaste or packaging concerns in online grocery and marketplace feedback among reviewers.

Description
Strawberry-flavored gummies offer a soft, chewy texture and sweet, fruity taste; users typically take one before bedtime to aid sleep. Reviewers note pleasant flavor and convenient chewable form, praising ease of use while reporting mixed effectiveness and occasional aftertaste or packaging concerns in online grocery and marketplace feedback among reviewers.
Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Elderberry Juice (Color), Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Natrol Melatonin Sleep Strawberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Melatonin Sleep Strawberry Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Reviews
Melatonin gummies
Wish that they were 1 mg. But they seem to help.
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


