Is Natrol Omega 3-6-9 Complex Lemon -- 1200 mg - 60 Softgels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Bovine), Glycerin, Water, Natural Lemon Oil, Natural Mixed Tocopherols (As ), Contains: Fish (Anchovy, Sardine), Soy
Check Natrol Omega 3-6-9 Complex Lemon -- 1200 mg - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Omega 3-6-9 Complex Lemon -- 1200 mg - 60 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natrol Omega 3-6-9 Complex Lemon -- 1200 mg - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


