Is Natrol Omega-3 Fish Oil, 1000 mg, Softgels, Lemon Natural Flavor, Value Size Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
omega-3 fish oil, epa eicosapentaenoic acid, dha (docosahexaenoic acid) other : (gelatin, glycerin, water, mixed natural tocopherols (as ), natural lemon oil
Check Natrol Omega-3 Fish Oil, 1000 mg, Softgels, Lemon Natural Flavor, Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Omega-3 Fish Oil, 1000 mg, Softgels, Lemon Natural Flavor, Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Natrol Omega-3 Fish Oil, 1000 mg, Softgels, Lemon Natural Flavor, Value Size is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


