Is Natrol Omega 3 Fish Oil 1200 mg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Lemon (Citrus Medica Limonium), Oil, Mixed Natural Tocopherols

Check Natrol Omega 3 Fish Oil 1200 mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natrol Omega 3 Fish Oil 1200 mg is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go