Is Natrol Vitamin D3 Strawberry -- 2000 IU - 90 Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gum, Crospovidone, Modified Food Starch, Silicon Dioxide, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Beet Root Extract, Citric Acid
Check Natrol Vitamin D3 Strawberry -- 2000 IU - 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Vitamin D3 Strawberry -- 2000 IU - 90 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Natrol Vitamin D3 Strawberry -- 2000 IU - 90 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


