Is Natrue Oat Non-Dairy Beverage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Oats (5%). Contains Oats. May Contain Soy, Tree Nuts.
Check Natrue Oat Non-Dairy Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrue Oat Non-Dairy Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking


