Is Natruen Black Cardamom Pods Whole Tsao Ko 4 Ounces, Approx 35 Pods, Cao Guo, All Natural Non-GMO Spice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole black cardamom
Check Natruen Black Cardamom Pods Whole Tsao Ko 4 Ounces, Approx 35 Pods, Cao Guo, All Natural Non-GMO Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natruen Black Cardamom Pods Whole Tsao Ko 4 Ounces, Approx 35 Pods, Cao Guo, All Natural Non-GMO Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Natruen Black Cardamom Pods Whole Tsao Ko 4 Ounces, Approx 35 Pods, Cao Guo, All Natural Non-GMO Spice is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
SpicyFloralCitrus
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepGarnishing


