Is Natruen Szechuan Red Peppercorn Whole 4oz, Da Hong Pao, Sichuan Red Peppercorns for Kung Pao Chicken, Mapo Tofu, and Chinese Cuisine Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Red Peppercorn
Check Natruen Szechuan Red Peppercorn Whole 4oz, Da Hong Pao, Sichuan Red Peppercorns for Kung Pao Chicken, Mapo Tofu, and Chinese Cuisine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natruen Szechuan Red Peppercorn Whole 4oz, Da Hong Pao, Sichuan Red Peppercorns for Kung Pao Chicken, Mapo Tofu, and Chinese Cuisine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Natruen Szechuan Red Peppercorn Whole 4oz, Da Hong Pao, Sichuan Red Peppercorns for Kung Pao Chicken, Mapo Tofu, and Chinese Cuisine is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


