Is Nat's Nuts Vanilla Rum Cashews Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Cashews, Pure Cane Sugar, Rum Extract*, Pure Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt. Manufactured in a facility that also processes Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Nat's Nuts Vanilla Rum Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nat's Nuts Vanilla Rum Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanillaSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


