Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nat's Nuts Vanilla Rum Cashews Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Pure Cane Sugar, Rum Extract*, Pure Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt. Manufactured in a facility that also processes Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Nat's Nuts Vanilla Rum Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanillaSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Nat's Nuts Vanilla Rum Cashews | Spoonful