Is Natuchips Garlic Flavored Plantain Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLANTAINS, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), DRIED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID

Check Natuchips Garlic Flavored Plantain Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping