Is Natuchips Plantain Chips - Chile Lime 7.75oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plantains, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, and/or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Chili Pepper, Citric Acid, Paprika, Yeast Extract, Corn Syrup Solids, Onion Powder, Spices, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Flavors, Lime Juice, Maltodextrin (made from Corn), Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Tapioca Syrup Solids
Check Natuchips Plantain Chips - Chile Lime 7.75oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natuchips Plantain Chips - Chile Lime 7.75oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natuchips Plantain Chips - Chile Lime 7.75oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


