Is Natuchips Plantain Chips, Garlic Flavored Soy Free?

Ingredients
Plantains, Vegetable Oil (Corn And/Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Dried Garlic, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Flavors, Spices, Tapioca Syrup Solids, And Citric Acid.
Check Natuchips Plantain Chips, Garlic Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natuchips Plantain Chips, Garlic Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


