Is Natuchips Plantain Chips, Garlic Flavored Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plantains, Vegetable Oil (Corn And/Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Dried Garlic, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Flavors, Spices, Tapioca Syrup Solids, And Citric Acid.
Check Natuchips Plantain Chips, Garlic Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natuchips Plantain Chips, Garlic Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


