Is NatuChips Plantain Chips, Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plantains, Vegetable Oil (Corn And/Or Sunflower Oil), And Salt.

Check NatuChips Plantain Chips, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish