Is Natur-a Fortified Almond Beverage Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Base (Filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, All Sunflower Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Zinc Bet Gluconate, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Vitamin A Acetate.
Check Natur-a Fortified Almond Beverage Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natur-a Fortified Almond Beverage Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natur-a Fortified Almond Beverage Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie


