Is Natura Almond Beverage Coconut Unsweetened Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12, Zinc, Almond base (filtered water, almonds), Coconut cream, Acacia gum, Natural flavors, Potassium citrate, Sea salt, Gellan gum, Vitamins and minerals (calcium carbonate, zinc gluconate, vitamin A acetate, cyanocobalamin, riboflavin, vitamin D2).
Check Natura Almond Beverage Coconut Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natura Almond Beverage Coconut Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natura Almond Beverage Coconut Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


