Is Natura Boisson D'avoine Vanille Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Gluten-free Oat Base (filtered Water, Organic Gluten-free Oats, Amylase). Filtered Water, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Vanilla Flavour, Organic Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Vitamins And Minerals (calcium Carbonate, Zinc Gluconate, Vitamin A Acetate, Cyanocobalamin, Riboflavin, Vitamin D2).
Check Natura Boisson D'avoine Vanille against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natura Boisson D'avoine Vanille in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


