Is Natura-coco 100% Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pure Cold Pressed Coconut O Note: Oil Naturally Solidifies Below 250C, Re-liquefy By Placing Battle Ili A Bowl Of Warm Watel Store At Room Temperature, Keep Away From Direct Sum ,2 Imported And Packaged By: Khiara Trading Co Ltd, Po!and Street, London Wif 8Qn, Product Of India, Gb-org-02 Agriculture
Check Natura-coco 100% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natura-coco 100% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


