Is NATURA FOODS, ORGANIC AGAVE JAM, APRICOT DELIGHT, APRICOT DELIGHT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APRICOTS, RAW ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR.
Check NATURA FOODS, ORGANIC AGAVE JAM, APRICOT DELIGHT, APRICOT DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURA FOODS, ORGANIC AGAVE JAM, APRICOT DELIGHT, APRICOT DELIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


