Is Natura Vita Pileća Hrenovka 800g - 8 Kom Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanicki Odkosteno Pilece Meso 65%, Pilece Kozice, Biljna Masnoca, Voda, Kuhinjska So, Skrob Proteini Soje, Zacini, Stabilizatori E450, E451 I E452, Antioksidans E300, Pojacivac Ukusa E621, Konzervans E250

Check Natura Vita Pileća Hrenovka 800g - 8 Kom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep