Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NATURADE, PEA PROTEIN VEGAN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, INULIN FIBER (CHICORY), SEA SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES.

Check NATURADE, PEA PROTEIN VEGAN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? NATURADE, PEA PROTEIN VEGAN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful