Is NATURADE, PEA PROTEIN VEGAN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, INULIN FIBER (CHICORY), SEA SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES.

Check NATURADE, PEA PROTEIN VEGAN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go